U12 Fall Travel Teams

Black Team Team Coach Alex Yellow Team  Team Coach Lauren
Lily Rosenberg Episcopal Academy Tori Botta Villa Maria Academy
Abigail Ries TEMS Lily Norton TEMS
Emily Ford Villa Maria Academy Bailey McQuaid Agnes Irwin
Olivia Corrato Episocpal Academy Marin Shanahan TEMS
Nina Kirkpatrick Agnes Irwin Erin Callahan Harker
Aleks Sinon Episcopal Academy Kate Ceppa St. Katherine’s School
Blake Elizabeth Stefan St. Katherine’s School Kerry  Elliott St. Helena’s School
Madelyn Wenz St. Helena’s School Emma Maher St. Katherine’s School
Grace Flood St. Katherine’s School Ella Saxon St. Helena’s School
Elizabeth Michie St. Helena’s School Sophia Havrilla Wissahickon
Julia Schools Wissahickon Eliza Vander Agnes Irwun School
Caroline  Caputo St. Helena’s School Charlotte Powers Villa Maria Academy
Purple Team  Team Coach Megan   Orange Team  Team Coach Michelle
Emma Nikolic TEMS MK Dwyer (IR) St. Katherine’s School
Ella Winters KD Markley School Maeve Seeger St. Katherine’s School
Claire Brogan St. Katherine’s School Kate Sharkey St. Katherine’s School
Phoebe Chambers St. Katherine’s School Kate Vandergeest St. Katherine’s School
Leslie Forman Agnes Iwrin Alexa Pyfer St. Katherine’s School
Caitlin Hoover GMA Charlotte Roe St. Katherine’s School
Eileen Reilly TEMS Sydney  Dalton St. Katherine’s School
Hailey Rosenberg Episcopal Academy Riley Dalton St. Katherine’s School
Julia Pyfer St. Katherine’s School Siena  Hobson St. Katherine’s School
Peyton Nord St. Katherine’s School Grace Bookbiner St. Katherine’s School
Ryan Grant St. Katherine’s School Fiona  Neary Radnor Elementary
Emma Herrick St. Katherine’s School Ava Imperato Radnor Elementary
Blue Team  Team Coach Ainslie Pink Team  Team Coach Shannon
Lauren O’Mara St. Dorothy’s School Janie Preston Devon Elementary
Samantha Davis St. Dorothy’s School Cici curran Agnes Irwin
Delainey Ford St. Dorothy’s School Dwyer Hinckle Agnes irwin
Bridget Lain (IR) St. Dorothy’s School Britty Page Radnor Elementary
Gracie  Miller St. Dorothy’s School Lucy Page Radnor Elementary
Abby Quinn St. Dorothy’s School Abbie Preston Devon Elementary
Sarah Schumacher St. Dorothy’s School Ellie Wisch TEMS
Erin McNichols St. Dorothy’s School Marin Mooney Ithan Elementary
Maxine Rich St. Dorothy’s School Mimi Greenley Agnes Irwin
Fiona Scherf St. Dorothy’s School Olivia Daniels Agnes Irwin
Kerry Mulholland St. Dorothy’s School Charlotte Hallman Agnes Irwin
Green Team  Team Coach Morgan
Rachel Lederman Episcopal Academy
Rylie McGrath Upper Merion Middle School
Cadence smith penn wynne elementary
Ashlyn Carey TEMS
Sadie Duncan TEMS
Amanda Hill TEMS
Emmy Matson TEMS
Milan Mckenna Welsh Valley
caroline fitzgerald St. Helena’s School
catherine fitzgerald St. Helena’s School
Ava Huntley St. Helena’s School
Kennedy Graham Great Valley Middle